Notice: Undefined index: language in /home/elkynec/airliberiava.com/vam/index.php on line 25
Air Liberia Virtual Air Liberia Virtual

 RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
New Hire0251
Engineer25502
Pilot of the month40555
Amethyst502503
Emerald2504004
Bronze5006005
SIlver5006506
Gold6508007
Platinum95015008
Diamond1000500010