RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
New Hire01100
Engineer150100
Amethyst50100150
Emerald100150225
Bronze150300300
SIlver300500375
Gold500750450
Platinum7501000600
Diamond10007000800