RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
FIRED010
New Hire1250
Engineer25491
Amethyst503001
Emerald3006002
Bronze6009003
SIlver90010004
Gold100016005
Platinum160025006
Diamond3000100000010