RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
FIRED010
New Hire1250
Engineer25491
Amethyst50300110
Emerald300600215
Bronze600900350
SIlver9001000415
Gold10001600550
Platinum16002500650
Diamond30001000000850