RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
New Hire0250
Engineer25490
Amethyst502501
Emerald2504002
Bronze5006003
SIlver5006504
Gold6508005
Platinum95015006
Diamond1000500010